Ergebnisliste 2016

Sparkassen Lupfenlauf Classic - 12km                
Rang Nr Name Vorname Verein/Team/Ort Jahrgang M/W AK AK-R MW-R Laufzeit Rückstand
1 2 Friedrich Simon TSV Straßberg 1988 M M 1 1 0:42:55,5 0,0
2 95 Snehotta Paul PTSV Konstanz 1990 M M 2 2 0:43:20,1 +24,6
3 603 Kammerer Gabriel SV Irslingen 1989 M M 3 3 0:46:27,1 +3:31,6
4 622 Keinath Sven Skiverein Mesßstetten 1997 M MJU20 1 4 0:48:26,1 +5:30,6
5 604 Hermle Dominik SC Grosheim 1995 M M 4 5 0:48:47,1 +5:51,6
6 102 Schweizer Lars Lauftreff Pfohren 1987 M M 5 6 0:49:22,9 +6:27,4
7 49 Heizmann Thomas TSF Tuttlingen 1969 M M45 1 7 0:49:35,3 +6:39,8
8 103 Müller Valentin FLG Engen 1974 M M40 1 8 0:49:48,8 +6:53,3
9 12 Laufer Holger TuS Steißlingen 1977 M M35 1 9 0:50:28,6 +7:33,1
10 13 Häberlen Friedemann ASV Tuttlingen 1971 M M45 2 10 0:51:10,0 +8:14,5
11 608 Völlm Joachim Schwandorfer Schnellläufer 1963 M M50 1 11 0:51:10,7 +8:15,2
12 86 Frech Armin Zimmerei Frech Königsheim 1980 M M35 2 12 0:51:16,5 +8:21,0
13 590 Keinath Torsten SC Oustmettingen 1975 M M40 2 13 0:51:23,5 +8:28,0
14 96 Marcq Jean-Pierre TSF Tuttlingen 1960 M M55 1 14 0:51:35,1 +8:39,6
15 105 Eppler Klaus TSV Meßstetten 1961 M M55 2 15 0:51:41,5 +8:46,0
16 47 Schneider Simon TSF Tuttlingen 1986 M M30 1 16 0:51:52,0 +8:56,5
17 48 Dreher Wolfgang WERMA Signaltechnik 1967 M M45 3 17 0:52:57,3 +10:01,8
18 51 Pappenheim Vitali Schuler Präzisionstechnik 1970 M M45 4 18 0:53:07,7 +10:12,2
19 8 Weinmann Daniel Tristar Schaffhausen 1984 M M30 2 19 0:53:16,7 +10:21,2
20 619 Hagen Heiko Worndorf 1974 M M40 3 20 0:53:27,1 +10:31,6
21 76 Ewert Rüdiger TV Hausen O.v. 1962 M M50 2 21 0:53:42,5 +10:47,0
22 626 Katzke Gerhard TSF Tuttlingen 1954 M M60 1 22 0:54:07,4 +11:11,9
23 81 Aberle Daniel Kraftsport KSV Aldingen 1985 M M30 3 23 0:54:23,6 +11:28,1
24 73 Zepf Michael Team Z 1977 M M35 3 24 0:54:42,4 +11:46,9
25 593 Dankfa Abubakary Tuttlingen 1996 M M 6 25 0:55:04,4 +12:08,9
26 61 Grau Kenneth TSF Tuttlingen 1966 M M50 3 26 0:55:14,0 +12:18,5
27 37 Irion Walter Wild Socks TG Tuningen 1955 M M60 2 27 0:55:23,0 +12:27,5
28 78 Schmelz Laurin TSV Trochtelfingen 2004 M MJU18 1 28 0:56:32,5 +13:37,0
29 20 Kreutter Maximilian TV Talheim 2000 M MJU18 2 29 0:56:52,4 +13:56,9
30 28 Stehle Michael BSG Stadt Singen 1963 M M50 4 30 0:56:55,0 +13:59,5
31 6 Knoll Ulrike TSF Tuttlingen 1975 W W40 1 1 0:57:00,3 +14:04,8
32 85 Hermann Eva TSF Tuttlingen 1974 W W40 2 2 0:57:32,9 +14:37,4
33 594 Müller Bernd The FA Running Team 1971 M M45 5 31 0:57:44,7 +14:49,2
34 94 Keilbach Dieter Kreissparkasse Tuttlingen 1957 M M55 3 32 0:57:51,7 +14:56,2
35 600 Lehmann Dieter TG Tuningen Wild Socks 1970 M M45 6 33 0:58:05,0 +15:09,5
36 614 Stamm Marc TG Tuningen Wild Socks 1966 M M50 5 34 0:58:13,7 +15:18,2
37 620 Keller Uwe Laufteam Kel-tech 1969 M M45 7 35 0:58:24,0 +15:28,5
38 35 Utz Oliver SV Durchhausen 1969 M M45 8 36 0:58:56,3 +16:00,8
39 87 Möller Georg SC Onstmettingen 1965 M M50 6 37 0:58:56,9 +16:01,4
40 26 Schleicher Thomas LSG Schwarzwald-Marathon 1983 M M30 4 38 0:59:17,7 +16:22,2
41 609 Rauhut Joachim Schwandorfer Schnellläufer 1963 M M50 7 39 0:59:48,5 +16:53,0
42 55 Gangi Rosario Schuler Präzisionstechnik 1980 M M35 4 40 0:59:48,9 +16:53,4
43 23 Blust Jochen SV Durchhausen 1974 M M40 4 41 0:59:51,5 +16:56,0
44 59 Goedel Roland Lauftreff Pfohren 1959 M M55 4 42 1:00:32,2 +17:36,7
45 84 Celestrin William Tuttlingen 1976 M M40 5 43 1:00:38,2 +17:42,7
46 613 Schmid Rudi TG Schömberg 1950 M M65 1 44 1:00:39,1 +17:43,6
47 33 Gürsching Werner GSV Rottenburg N 1959 M M55 5 45 1:00:39,4 +17:43,9
48 74 Reisch Peter Lauftreff Spaichingen 1957 M M55 6 46 1:00:43,4 +17:47,9
49 601 Zoller Siegfried WERMA Signaltechnik 1962 M M50 8 47 1:00:45,8 +17:50,3
50 597 Prestifilippo Silvio Phone House Tuttlingen 1975 M M40 6 48 1:00:52,3 +17:56,8
51 24 Bippus Werner SV Durchhausen 1960 M M55 7 49 1:01:21,0 +18:25,5
52 624 Glunk Alexander LSG Schwarzwald-Marathon 1975 M M40 7 50 1:01:49,5 +18:54,0
53 62 Tiri Zoltan TB Tailfingen 1963 M M50 9 51 1:02:04,4 +19:08,9
54 36 Aldinucci Adelmo WERMA Signaltechnik 1963 M M50 10 52 1:02:33,9 +19:38,4
55 39 Götz Sylvia Weisser&griesshaber GmbH 1979 W W35 1 3 1:02:36,0 +19:40,5
56 630 Geyer Thomas lFKVS 1966 M M50 11 53 1:02:59,5 +20:04,0
57 34 Förster Achim Bad Dürrheimer runningclub 1965 M M50 12 54 1:02:59,6 +20:04,1
58 17 Böhler Michael Konstanz 1976 M M40 8 55 1:02:59,7 +20:04,2
59 69 Hauser Markus TV Talheim 1974 M M40 9 56 1:03:22,7 +20:27,2
60 30 Lim Chaehong Musikschule Rottweil 1983 M M30 5 57 1:03:42,3 +20:46,8
61 31 Glöckle Klaus TV Talheim 1968 M M45 9 58 1:03:42,9 +20:47,4
62 54 Blepp Alwin Schuler Präzisionstechnik 1965 M M50 13 59 1:03:59,2 +21:03,7
63 53 Racaj Sphat Schuler Präzisionstechnik 1996 M M 7 60 1:04:11,6 +21:16,1
64 27 Steinert Silvia TSF Tuttlingen 1964 W W50 1 4 1:04:11,7 +21:16,2
65 89 Wiest Claus TSF Tuttlingen 1967 M M45 10 61 1:04:20,2 +21:24,7
66 588 Ruff Julia LSG Schwarzwald-Marathon 1983 W W30 1 5 1:04:22,7 +21:27,2
67 599 Mattheis Dietmar TB Weilheim 1970 M M45 11 62 1:04:24,2 +21:28,7
68 92 Wennesheimer Cindy Rietheim-Weilheim 1975 W W40 3 6 1:04:24,6 +21:29,1
69 70 Amann Sven Ingelfingen 1989 M M 8 63 1:04:54,2 +21:58,7
70 79 Utz Jonas Spaichingen 1984 M M30 6 64 1:05:01,2 +22:05,7
71 14 Maier Thomas Tuttlingen 1968 M M45 12 65 1:05:15,5 +22:20,0
72 75 Müller Thomas TSF Tuttlingen 1965 M M50 14 66 1:05:22,5 +22:27,0
73 64 Amanat Samara TSF Tuttlingen 1985 W W30 2 7 1:05:29,7 +22:34,2
74 101 Jackson Tyler TSF Tuttlingen 1996 M M 9 67 1:05:33,7 +22:38,2
75 100 Schmid Günther TSF Tuttlingen 1962 M M50 15 68 1:05:42,3 +22:46,8
76 98 Schädlich Stefan Dauchingen 1963 M M50 16 69 1:05:46,1 +22:50,6
77 589 Jauch Günther TG Tuningen Wild Socks 1960 M M55 8 70 1:05:57,7 +23:02,2
78 610 Sebastian Klaus SC-Wehingen 1960 M M55 9 71 1:06:02,0 +23:06,5
79 77 Schmelz Emely TSV Trochtelfingen 2003 W WJU18 1 8 1:06:35,4 +23:39,9
80 57 Ehler Ina TV Talheim 1962 W W50 2 9 1:07:01,4 +24:05,9
81 82 Mattes Albrecht TSF Tuttlingen 1966 M M50 17 72 1:07:18,5 +24:23,0
82 46 Seeburger Thilo TSF Tuttlingen 1970 M M45 13 73 1:07:19,2 +24:23,7
83 38 Langlotz Volker TB Sigmaringen 1939 M M75 1 74 1:07:32,9 +24:37,4
84 58 Ehler Falk TV Talheim 1998 M MJU20 2 75 1:07:37,8 +24:42,3
85 29 Glaser Jürgen Lauftreff Spaichingen 1957 M M55 10 76 1:07:41,9 +24:46,4
86 25 Sasse Yannick TV Talheim 1999 M MJU18 3 77 1:07:57,7 +25:02,2
87 16 Späth Liam TV Talheim 2000 M MJU18 4 78 1:07:59,2 +25:03,7
88 15 Ravlic Ivan Balingen 1990 M M 10 79 1:08:10,5 +25:15,0
89 97 Leitz Gerold Talheim 1968 M M45 14 80 1:08:12,3 +25:16,8
90 90 Erbrich Jörg Tuttlingen 1977 M M35 5 81 1:08:23,9 +25:28,4
91 21 Kuder Georg Tuttlingen 1952 M M60 3 82 1:08:27,6 +25:32,1
92 71 Diebold Monika Lauftreff TV Spaichingen 1964 W W50 3 10 1:08:41,0 +25:45,5
93 9 Seybold Jolanta AST Süßen 1968 W W45 1 11 1:09:03,2 +26:07,7
94 72 Minihoffer Franjo Team Mini 1956 M M60 4 83 1:09:18,9 +26:23,4
95 596 Schlenker Heike TG Schwenningen 1967 W W45 2 12 1:09:46,7 +26:51,2
96 595 Schlenker Oliver TG Schwenningen 1966 M M50 18 84 1:09:46,8 +26:51,3
97 598 Bacher Katja TB Weilheim 1973 W W40 4 13 1:09:48,7 +26:53,2
98 628 Leibinger Eugen SV Mahlstetten 1959 M M55 11 85 1:10:04,8 +27:09,3
99 56 Schneider Willi TSF Tuttlingen 1959 M M55 12 86 1:10:29,7 +27:34,2
100 587 Sasse Klaus TV Talheim 1960 M M55 13 87 1:10:31,2 +27:35,7
101 606 Schmutz Thomas Tuttlingen 1962 M M50 19 88 1:11:05,4 +28:09,9
102 93 Vosseler Jürgen Bad Dürrheim 1966 M M50 20 89 1:11:50,5 +28:55,0
103 67 Kirschbauer Reiner ded-Freundeskreis 1960 M M55 14 90 1:12:08,2 +29:12,7
104 91 Erbrich Sabine Tuttlingen 1981 W W35 2 14 1:12:49,4 +29:53,9
105 80 Merz Markus Forstbetrieb Markus Merz 1967 M M45 15 91 1:13:08,5 +30:13,0
106 617 Czekay Sven FFC 09 Überlingen AH 1959 M M55 15 92 1:13:10,2 +30:14,7
107 43 Rosenfelder Dietmar Weisser&griesshaber GmbH 1958 M M55 16 93 1:14:15,6 +31:20,1
108 83 Münzer Rolf SC Sigmaringendorf 1951 M M65 2 94 1:16:11,0 +33:15,5
109 45 Schmidt Philipp TV Talheim 1981 M M35 6 95 1:16:28,5 +33:33,0
110 88 Heinze Ulrich Paul Sisyphos 1943 M M70 1 96 1:16:51,3 +33:55,8
111 41 Rapp Clemens Weisser&griesshaber GmbH 1970 M M45 16 97 1:17:04,8 +34:09,3
112 52 Groh Elena Schuler Präzisionstechnik 1974 W W40 5 15 1:17:11,1 +34:15,6
113 1 Hauser Günter TV Spaichingen Lauftreff 1941 M M75 2 98 1:17:45,0 +34:49,5
114 627 Rönnefarth Ute Wild wings tuningen 1961 W W55 1 16 1:19:43,3 +36:47,8
115 68 Jorde Reinhard TV Altdorf 1961 M M55 17 99 1:20:56,8 +38:01,3
116 607 Haag Walter TSF Tuttlingen 1958 M M55 18 100 1:22:19,3 +39:23,8
117 60 Könnecker Wilfried laufmeinherz 1952 M M60 5 101 1:23:04,8 +40:09,3
118 104 Kübler Daniel Rottweil 1979 M M35 7 102 1:30:29,5 +47:34,0
119 629 Müller Hildegard FLG Engen 1942 W W70 1 17 1:30:44,0 +47:48,5
120 19 Hauser Melanie Kobold und Elfenfraktion 1982 W W30 3 18 1:31:29,6 +48:34,1
121 18 Dauenhauer Sheckie Freibier auf Bahn 1 1982 M M30 7 103 1:31:30,0 +48:34,5
122 32 Breitmoser Silke TV Talheim 1973 W W40 6 19    
                       
Lupfenlauf light - 5km                  
Rang Nr Name Vorname Verein/Team/Ort Jahrgang M/W AK AK-R MW-R Laufzeit Rückstand
1 171 Klüppel Valentin TSF Tuttlingen 1999 M MJU18 1 1 0:18:58,2 0,0
2 177 Lutz Matthias TSF Tuttlingen 2000 M MJU18 2 2 0:19:12,8 +14,6
3 152 Jetter Simon TSF Tuttlingen 2001 M MJU16 1 3 0:19:51,2 +53,0
4 174 Renz Carsten TSF Tuttlingen 1999 M MJU18 3 4 0:20:17,5 +1:19,3
5 161 Metzger Paul Tria Echterdingen e.V. 2003 M MJU14 1 5 0:20:49,4 +1:51,2
6 637 Mayer Michael DJK Singen 1968 M M45 1 6 0:20:55,3 +1:57,1
7 647 Heim Ralf TV Spaichingen 1968 M M45 2 7 0:21:06,7 +2:08,5
8 187 Seyfried Philip TG Stockach 1999 M MJU18 4 8 0:21:20,6 +2:22,4
9 612 Steinert Ingo TSF Tuttlingen 2001 M MJU16 2 9 0:21:36,9 +2:38,7
10 186 Ragg Nico TG Stockach 1999 M MJU18 5 10 0:21:39,9 +2:41,7
11 168 Kern Philipp TG Trossingen 1998 M MJU20 1 11 0:22:01,3 +3:03,1
12 642 Borho Alexander Eschbronn 2000 M MJU18 6 12 0:22:16,4 +3:18,2
13 649 Haralambidis Konstantinos TG Trossingen 1960 M M55 1 13 0:22:26,4 +3:28,2
14 156 Kleemann Kristin TSF Tuttlingen 2001 W WJU16 1 1 0:22:59,9 +4:01,7
15 172 Brendle Thorsten TSF Tuttlingen 1999 M MJU18 7 14 0:23:13,6 +4:15,4
16 175 Hermann Pascal TSF Tuttlingen 2005 M MKU12 1 15 0:23:24,0 +4:25,8
17 176 Rieber Tina TSF Tuttlingen 2002 W WJU16 2 2 0:23:31,6 +4:33,4
18 160 Glöckle Niclas TV Talheim 2000 M MJU18 8 16 0:23:47,2 +4:49,0
19 639 Brugger Angela Dürbheim 1988 W W 1 3 0:24:02,7 +5:04,5
20 185 Ragg Eric TG Stockach 1972 M M40 1 17 0:24:33,0 +5:34,8
21 645 Bayer Tobias TSV Gunningen 2004 M MJU14 2 18 0:24:34,0 +5:35,8
22 646 Beck david SV Durchhausen 2004 M MJU14 3 19 0:24:34,4 +5:36,2
23 638 Wagner Tom LG Tuttlingen - Frindingen 2005 M MKU12 2 20 0:24:37,0 +5:38,8
24 154 Heim Lea TV Spaichingen 1999 W WJU18 1 4 0:24:46,9 +5:48,7
25 650 Wonde Matthias Aldingen 1957 M M55 2 21 0:25:54,1 +6:55,9
26 170 Zepf Elias Team Z 2004 M MJU14 4 22 0:26:00,6 +7:02,4
27 181 Ilg Manuel TV Talheim 2000 M MJU18 9 23 0:26:50,0 +7:51,8
28 166 Heizmann Tabea TSF Tuttlingen 2000 W WJU18 2 5 0:27:03,7 +8:05,5
29 178 Schmelz Madita TSV Trochtelfingen 2004 W WJU14 1 6 0:27:16,1 +8:17,9
30 165 Heizmann Jana Rosa TSF Tuttlingen 2003 W WJU14 2 7 0:27:20,4 +8:22,2
31 157 Irion Annkatrin TV Talheim 2001 W WJU16 3 8 0:27:43,9 +8:45,7
32 648 Klüppel Joachim SC04 Tuttlingen 1960 M M55 3 24 0:28:05,3 +9:07,1
33 158 Irion Kim TV Talheim 2004 W WJU14 3 9 0:28:09,9 +9:11,7
34 190 Eichele Cora TV Aixheim 2004 W WJU14 4 10 0:28:12,5 +9:14,3
35 164 Heizmann Inge TSF Tuttlingen 1971 W W45 1 11 0:29:02,8 +10:04,6
36 179 Jorde Melissa TV Altdorf 2005 W WKU12 1 12 0:30:01,5 +11:03,3
37 618 Blank Erik HSG Baar 2000 M MJU18 10 25 0:30:23,7 +11:25,5
38 605 Hermle Lisa SC Grosheim 1998 W WJU20 1 13 0:30:33,1 +11:34,9
39 162 Link Martina WERMA Signaltechnik 1966 W W50 1 14 0:30:38,7 +11:40,5
40 641 Borho Sabrina Eschbronn 1997 W WJU20 2 15 0:31:11,1 +12:12,9
41 169 Scherer Birgit TV Konstanz 1962 W W50 2 16 0:31:15,8 +12:17,6
42 163 Wiegand Stephanie TSF Tuttlingen 1983 W W30 1 17 0:31:16,2 +12:18,0
43 636 Grunenberg Hubert TSF Tuttlingen 1946 M M70 1 26 0:31:19,6 +12:21,4
44 621 Dold Elke Tut -Talheim 1961 W W55 1 18 0:32:27,5 +13:29,3
45 188 Benz Sandra Mühlheim an der Donau 1971 W W45 2 19 0:32:41,5 +13:43,3
46 167 Marquardt Silvia TB Weilheim 1964 W W50 3 20 0:32:54,0 +13:55,8
47 189 Eichele Anja TV Aixheim 1978 W W35 1 21 0:33:01,5 +14:03,3
48 180 Mattes Gisela TSF Tuttlingen 1968 W W45 3 22 0:33:03,0 +14:04,8
49 173 Baur Dominik TSF Tuttlingen 2001 M MJU16 3 27 0:34:42,8 +15:44,6
50 643 Schändcingez Monika TSF Tuttlingen 1972 W W40 1 23 0:34:44,7 +15:46,5
51 640 Schumacher Bea TSF Tuttlingen 1965 W W50 4 24 0:35:13,8 +16:15,6
52 184 Hoppe Florian Tuningen 1980 M M35 1 28 0:37:32,3 +18:34,1
53 183 Vogel Karoline Tuningen 1989 W W 2 25 0:37:32,6 +18:34,4
                       
Nordic Walking                  
Rang Nr Name Vorname Verein/Team/Ort Jahrgang M/W AK AK-R MW-R Laufzeit Rückstand
1 201 Rebholz Michael Rebholz Active 1969 M M45 1 1 1:06:43,9 0,0
2 223 Denzel Christian Denzel Microsurgery 1978 M M35 1 2 1:09:31,5 +2:47,6
3 602 Ilk Siegfried Aldingen 1963 M M50 1 3 1:09:33,9 +2:50,0
4 615 Martin Walter Tuttlingen 1941 M M75 1 4 1:09:36,2 +2:52,3
5 212 Witsch Martin Nordic Walking Team Hettich 1985 M M30 1 5 1:13:37,6 +6:53,7
6 214 Braun Alexander Nordic Walking Team Hettich 1974 M M40 1 6 1:14:00,3 +7:16,4
7 625 Mattes Uwe Tuttlingen 1958 M M55 1 7 1:14:51,7 +8:07,8
8 226 Klein Richard Team Jettenburg 1948 M M65 1 8 1:16:57,6 +10:13,7
9 213 Gast Sebastian Mühlheim an der Donau 1964 M M50 2 9 1:17:00,4 +10:16,5
10 215 Paul Robert Nordic Walking Team Hettich 1984 M M30 2 10 1:17:32,0 +10:48,1
11 207 Dietz Harald Moos 1967 M M45 2 11 1:18:10,0 +11:26,1
12 206 Dietrich Angelika Nordic Walking Team Hettich 1960 W W55 1 1 1:18:57,2 +12:13,3
13 209 Brunner Peter Neu-Ulm 1954 M M60 1 12 1:19:26,8 +12:42,9
14 221 Weber Heiner Wild Socks TG Tuningen 1955 M M60 2 13 1:19:38,1 +12:54,2
15 224 Aleker Josef SC Sigmaringendorf 1947 M M65 2 14 1:20:08,0 +13:24,1
16 211 Dietrich Reinhold Nordic Walking Team Hettich 1957 M M55 2 15 1:23:51,3 +17:07,4
17 225 Othmer Sylvia Stockach 1969 W W45 1 2 1:23:53,1 +17:09,2
18 210 Dufner Wolfgang Walking Gruppe Talheim 1962 M M50 3 16 1:24:50,8 +18:06,9
19 616 Pfliegl Dirk BSG Mahle Rottweil 1978 M M35 2 17 1:25:22,7 +18:38,8
20 623 Sasse Arnold TV Talheim 1952 M M60 3 18 1:27:02,5 +20:18,6
21 631 Berger-Erbis Marion Wild Socks TG Tuningen 1957 W W55 2 3 1:27:20,2 +20:36,3
22 222 Kurzmann Ute TG Tuningen Wild Socks 1967 W W45 2 4 1:27:22,9 +20:39,0
23 208 Guldner Volkmar Walking Dead 1972 M M40 2 19 1:31:26,0 +24:42,1
24 592 Dekorsy Sabine Stadtwerke Trossingen 1986 W W30 1 5 1:34:34,8 +27:50,9
25 591 Lang Annette Stadtwerke Trossingen 1968 W W45 3 6 1:34:36,0 +27:52,1
26 218 Heinrichs Uta Freizeittreff 1959 W W55 3 7 1:37:05,4 +30:21,5
27 217 Lakeit Christiane Deißlingen 1963 W W50 1 8 1:37:07,6 +30:23,7
28 216 Bögelspacher Monika Freizeittreff 1961 W W55 4 9 1:37:08,3 +30:24,4
                       
Kids Challenge 9-10                  
Rang Nr Name Vorname Verein/Team/Ort Jahrgang M/W AK AK-R MW-R Laufzeit Rückstand
1 259 Steinmaier Steven Bitz 2007 M MKU10 1 1 0:06:28,7 0,0
2 255 Hermann Finn TSF Tuttlingen 2006 M MKU12 1 2 0:07:09,9 +41,2
3 257 Kammerer Philipp TSF Tuttlingen 2007 M MKU10 2 3 0:07:22,2 +53,5
4 253 Zepf Nora Team Z 2007 W WKU10 1 1 0:07:37,7 +1:09,0
5 254 Heizmann Paul TSF Tuttlingen 2006 M MKU12 2 4 0:07:48,5 +1:19,8
6 251 Glöckle Joel TV Talheim 2006 M MKU12 3 5 0:07:51,2 +1:22,5
7 256 Mayer Mike TSF Tuttlingen 2007 M MKU10 3 6 0:08:00,3 +1:31,6
8 634 Teufel Nick TB Weilheim 2007 M MKU10 4 7 0:08:03,0 +1:34,3
9 258 Kreutter Simon TV Talheim 2007 M MKU10 5 8 0:08:03,9 +1:35,2
10 252 Kolev Meto TV Talheim 2006 M MJU18 4 9 0:10:55,4 +4:26,7
                       
Kids Challenge 7-8                  
Rang Nr Name Vorname Verein/Team/Ort Jahrgang M/W AK AK-R MW-R Laufzeit Rückstand
1 274 Haller Morice SV Spaichingen 2008 M MKU10 1 1 0:05:59,8 0,0
2 269 Kammerer Mia TSF Tuttlingen 2008 W WKU10 1 1 0:06:06,9 +7,1
3 268 Schlennstedt Tyler Mühlheim an der Donau 2008 M MKU10 2 2 0:06:40,5 +40,7
4 264 Grosch Daniel TV Talheim 2008 M MKU10 3 3 0:06:54,1 +54,3
5 263 Gola Mattia TV Talheim 2008 M MKU10 4 4 0:06:58,9 +59,1
6 262 Schönfeld Baïkoro SC Grosheim 2009 M MJU18 5 5 0:07:00,5 +1:00,7
7 266 Pudelski Paula Talheim 2009 W WKU10 2 2 0:07:02,5 +1:02,7
8 267 Wucherer Aaron WERMA Signaltechnik 2009 M MKU10 6 6 0:07:06,0 +1:06,2
9 611 Frech Xenia Königsheim 2009 W WKU10 3 3 0:07:06,3 +1:06,5
10 260 Hermann Aron Seitingen-Oberflacht 2008 M MKU10 7 7 0:07:25,8 +1:26,0
11 271 Götz Mourice TV Talheim 2008 M MKU10 8 8 0:07:36,2 +1:36,4
12 272 Unsöld Moritz TV Talheim 2009 M MKU10 9 9 0:07:36,6 +1:36,8
13 632 Teufel Lara TB Weilheim 2009 W WKU10 4 4 0:07:59,2 +1:59,4
14 275 Luciano Sophia Neuhausen ob Eck 2008 W WKU10 5 5 0:08:03,8 +2:04,0
15 265 Koleva Bajramsa TV Talheim 2009 W WJU18 6 6 0:08:04,2 +2:04,4
16 635 Schubell Leonie Aichhalden 2009 W WKU10 7 7 0:08:22,2 +2:22,4
17 261 Streicher Trixi TV Talheim 2008 W WKU10 8 8 0:08:32,0 +2:32,2
18 270 Warncke Laurin TV Talheim 2009 M MKU10 10 10 0:08:34,2 +2:34,4
                       
Kids Challenge 5-6                  
Rang Nr Name Vorname Verein/Team/Ort Jahrgang M/W AK AK-R MW-R Laufzeit Rückstand
1 284 Kammerer Lukas TSF Tuttlingen 2010 M MKU8 1 1 0:02:43,8 0,0
2 285 Forbrig Tom Talheim 2010 M MKU8 2 2 0:02:53,1 +9,3
3 288 Kreutter Hannes TV Talheim 2010 M MKU8 3 3 0:02:54,6 +10,8
4 633 Teufel Lasse TB Weilheim 2011 M MKU10 1 4 0:02:55,5 +11,7
5 290 Sasse Marlon TV Talheim 2011 M MKU8 4 5 0:02:55,9 +12,1
6 278 Hermann Ruben Seitingen-Oberflacht 2010 M MKU8 5 6 0:02:56,5 +12,7
7 281 Schwarz Julian Immendingen 2010 M MKU8 6 7 0:03:03,5 +19,7
8 276 Godina Philipp Turnverein Talheim 2010 M MKU8 7 8 0:03:11,2 +27,4
9 280 Gola Fabiano TV Talheim 2011 M MKU8 8 9 0:03:11,8 +28,0
10 283 Engesser Paul TG Schura 2011 M MKU8 9 10 0:03:24,6 +40,8
11 282 Schwarz Johanna Immendingen 2011 W WKU8 1 1 0:03:59,3 +1:15,5
12 277 Godina Lisa Turnverein Talheim 2011 W WKU8 2 2 0:04:04,9 +1:21,1
13 286 Warncke Kim Lara TV Talheim 2011 W WKU8 3 3 0:04:16,7 +1:32,9
14 289 Haller Lenja TV Spaichingen 2011 W WKU8 4 4 0:17:24,1 +14:40,3
                       
Kids Challenge 3-4                  
Rang Nr Name Vorname Verein/Team/Ort Jahrgang M/W AK AK-R MW-R Laufzeit Rückstand
1 294 Wucherer Pia WERMA Signaltechnik 2012 W WKU6 1 1 0:01:47,0 0
2 292 Kolev Ramadan TV Talheim 2012 M MJU18 1 1 0:02:02,8 15,8
3 293 Pudelski Leo TV Talheim 2013 M MKU6 2 2 0:02:15,9 28,9
4 295 Merz Anna Frieda Forstbetrieb Markus Merz 2013 W WKU6 2 2 0:02:17,8 30,8
5 296 Grosch Jael TV Talheim 2012 W WKU6 3 3 0:02:38,1 51,1
6 291 Gola Elisa TV Talheim 2013 W WKU6 4 4 0:02:39,8 52,8